Up to 20% Off with Code: SUMMER
Pendant Accessories
421 results found
Finish Color
Style
Shape
Price
Brand
- +1Quoizel Lighting
Mini Pendant Extension Rod .63 Inch Diameter by 12 Inch Length by Quoizel - 9008EX
$19.993 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 30% Off with Code: SUMMER - Progress Lighting
Accessory Round Canopy 15.5 Inch wide by 1.38 Inch high by Progress - P8403
$64.803 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 20% Off with Code: SUMMER - +4Kichler Lighting
Accessory 12 x 0.63 Inch Stem by Kichler 4935 - 4935
$29.973 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 20% Off with Code: SUMMER - Quoizel Lighting
Mini Pendant Extension Rod 12 Inches high by Quoizel 9012EX - 9012EX
$19.993 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 30% Off with Code: SUMMER - Quorum Lighting
24 Inch 2 Light Pendant Canopy by Quorum 7-2-86 - 7-2-86
$141.003 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 30% Off with Code: SUMMER - +2Livex Lighting
Accessory 12 Inch Extension Rod L by Livex - 56050L
$35.963 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 30% Off with Code: SUMMER - Z-Lite
Accessory Ceiling Plate-17.75 Inches Wide by Z-Lite - CP1803
$104.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 Back - +7Savoy House
Accessory Extension Rod 9.5 Inch Tall and 0.5 Inch Wide by Savoy House - 7-EXT
$24.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackUp to 30% Off with Code: SUMMER - WAC Lighting
Accessory Surface Mount Canopy 4.5 Inches Wide by 1.25 Inches High by WAC - 5000-SCP
$53.953 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackUp to 5% Off with Code: SUMMER - Access Lighting
Cylinder Pendant Glass Shade 10 Inch Tall and 4 Inch Wide by Access - 23130
$58.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackUp to 20% Off with Code: SUMMER - Maxim Lighting
.62 Inch Diameter Extension Rod by Maxim STR06212BK-NK - STR06212BK-NK
$16.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackUp to 25% Off with Code: SUMMER - Access Lighting
Inari Silk Accessory Glass Shade 7 Inches Wide by 6 Inches Tall by Access - 23104
$52.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackUp to 20% Off with Code: SUMMER - Livex Lighting
Accessory 12 Inch Extension Rod by Livex 56050 - 56050
$41.963 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 30% Off with Code: SUMMER - Maxim Lighting
.62 Inch Diameter Extension Rod by Maxim STR06206BK-NK - STR06206BK-NK
$10.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackUp to 25% Off with Code: SUMMER - Maxim Lighting
Accessory Fandelight Downrod In Basic Style 12 Inches Length by Maxim - FRD0112
$22.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 BackUp to 25% Off with Code: SUMMER - Up to 25% Off with Code: SUMMER
- Progress Lighting
Accessory Rectangular Canopy 4.25 Inch wide by 0.75 Inch high by Progress - P8404
$49.603 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 20% Off with Code: SUMMER - Z-Lite
Accessory 7 Light Rectangular Ceiling Plate by Z-Lite - CP5407L
$180.003 Day Delivery or Get $25 Back - Matteo Lighting
Multi Ceiling Line Voltage Canopy 5 Inch Wide and 1 Inch Tall by Matteo - CP0203
$171.603 Day Delivery or Get $50 BackUp to 15% Off with Code: SUMMER




















